Angerlo Vooruit complex

Competitie

×

Afgelastingen

Geen afgelastingen

Laatste uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-04-2024 Angerlo Vooruit 3 - HC '03 6 3 - 0
11-04-2024 Ulftse Boys 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 1 1 - 3
12-04-2024 Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 - v.v. Dieren 35+1 3 - 0
12-04-2024 DVOV 35+2 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 1 - 0
12-04-2024 Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 - SC Rheden 35+1 1 - 0
12-04-2024 GSV '38 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 0 - 0
13-04-2024 Angerlo Vooruit JO12-2 - Sportclub Groessen JO12-2JM 3 - 9
13-04-2024 ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-3 - Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1 1 - 14
13-04-2024 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM 1 - 3
13-04-2024 Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM - Pax JO13-2JM 3 - 2

Programma deze week

Thuisprogramma

TeamDatumAanvangWed.nr.Wedstrijd
Angerlo Vooruit 3 18 apr. 20:00 13909 Angerlo Vooruit 3 - SDZZ 3
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 19 apr. 20:00 167523 Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 - Loo 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 19 apr. 21:00 167425 Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 - SC Rheden 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit JO9-2JM 20 apr. 09:00 174864 Angerlo Vooruit JO9-2JM - SDZZ JO9-2
Angerlo Vooruit JO12-2 20 apr. 09:00 185441 Angerlo Vooruit JO12-2 - DZC '68 JO12-5JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1 20 apr. 09:00 184883 Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-3JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 20 apr. 10:00 172267 Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 - GSV '38 JO7-2
Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 20 apr. 10:40 172245 Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 - Dierense Boys JO7-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM 20 apr. 11:00 126407 Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM - Longa '30 JO13-1JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1 20 apr. 13:00 155551 Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1 - VDZ JO14-3
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 20 apr. 13:15 132370 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - Ruurlo JO17-2
Angerlo Vooruit 1 20 apr. 17:00 15914 Angerlo Vooruit 1 - SC Doesburg 1
Angerlo Vooruit 5 21 apr. 10:00 18790 Angerlo Vooruit 5 - VIOS B. 8
Angerlo Vooruit 2 21 apr. 10:00 10588 Angerlo Vooruit 2 - Grol 4
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 24 apr. 19:30 132373 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-1

Uitprogramma

TeamDatumAanvangWed.nr.Wedstrijd
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 19 apr. 19:30 167817 OBW 18+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 19 apr. 20:30 168211 sv Loil 18+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1 20 apr. 08:30 180786 SC Doesburg JO9-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO8-1JM 20 apr. 08:30 182235 DVV, JO8-3JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO8-1JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM 20 apr. 08:45 144397 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1 20 apr. 10:00 178868 Sportclub Groessen JO10-1JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 20 apr. 10:20 172327 v.v. Dieren JO7-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO15-1JM 20 apr. 11:15 128531 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - Angerlo Vooruit JO15-1JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 20 apr. 14:00 132088 RKHVV JO19-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1
Angerlo Vooruit 3 21 apr. 10:00 8779 VIOD 5 - Angerlo Vooruit 3
Angerlo Vooruit 4 21 apr. 12:00 16927 Vorden 3 - Angerlo Vooruit 4
Angerlo Vooruit 1 25 apr. 20:00 6023 Sportclub Groessen 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 1
Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1 4 mei 11:00 155516 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 4 mei 15:00 161642 csv Apeldoorn JO19-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1
Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 10 mei 19:30 168835 GSV '38 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1

Programma volgende week

Thuisprogramma

TeamDatumAanvangWed.nr.Wedstrijd
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 24 apr. 19:30 132373 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 4 mei 13:15 132371 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO17-1
Angerlo Vooruit 2 5 mei 10:00 14693 Angerlo Vooruit 2 - OBW 3
Angerlo Vooruit 3 5 mei 10:00 12076 Angerlo Vooruit 3 - VIOD 5
Angerlo Vooruit 5 5 mei 10:00 14181 Angerlo Vooruit 5 - S.V. Kilder 6
Angerlo Vooruit 4 5 mei 12:00 14978 Angerlo Vooruit 4 - Vorden 3
Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 10 mei 20:00 169129 Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 - DVOV 35+2
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 10 mei 20:30 168505 Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 - sv Loil 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 10 mei 21:00 169226 Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 - v.v. Dieren 35+1
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 10 mei 21:30 168407 Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 - SC Rheden 18+1

Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

DatumAanvangTeamScheidsrechters
24 apr. 19:30 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Siccama (Assistent-scheidsrechter)

Uitprogramma

TeamDatumAanvangWed.nr.Wedstrijd
Angerlo Vooruit 1 25 apr. 20:00 6023 Sportclub Groessen 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 1
Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1 4 mei 11:00 155516 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 4 mei 15:00 161642 csv Apeldoorn JO19-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1
Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 10 mei 19:30 168835 GSV '38 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 10 mei 20:00 168996 Loo 18+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit 35+1 10 mei 20:30 168456 SC Rheden 35+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1
Angerlo Vooruit 18+1 10 mei 21:00 168799 OBW 18+1 - Angerlo Vooruit 18+1
Angerlo Vooruit JO8-1JM 11 mei 08:30 182236 ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-3 - Angerlo Vooruit JO8-1JM
Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 11 mei 09:00 172420 DVV, JO7-3JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1 11 mei 09:40 172471 Dierense Boys JO7-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO7-1